AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Ahilyanagar, Maharashtra
AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY is an educational institution in Maharashtra listed on Shalyam's college registry.
College champions
Be the first champion for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY.
Community activity
Courses offered at AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
Official and community-sourced institution details.
Based on available data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (for students): Canonical Name: AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY; District: Ahilyanagar; State: Maharashtra; Establishment Year: 2025; Ownership: non_government; Funding: unaided.
- Canonical Name: AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Public Data
- District: Ahilyanagar Public Data
- State: Maharashtra Public Data
- Establishment Year: 2025 Public Data
- College Name
- AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
- District
- Ahilyanagar
- State
- Maharashtra
- Year of Establishment
- 2025
- Ownership
- non_government
- Funding
- unaided
Core fields are from public registry imports unless marked verified by the institution.
Programs offered
Academic programs available at AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY.
No program information available yet.
Location
Based on available data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (for students): Campus address: Ahilyanagar, Maharashtra.
- Campus address: Ahilyanagar, Maharashtra Public registry
Ahilyanagar, Maharashtra
What is the placement record at AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY?
We do not have verified placements information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
Be the first alumni to add placement data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
Reviews of AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
We do not have verified reviews information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
Be the first student to add review data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
What are the fees at AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY?
We do not have verified fees information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
| Program | Fees | Year | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Be the first student to add fee data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY. Your input helps every student who searches this college. | |||
Faculty
We do not have verified faculty information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No faculty insights yet.
Admission experiences
We do not have verified admissions information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No admission experiences shared yet.
Infrastructure
We do not have verified infrastructure information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No facility ratings yet.
Scholarships
We do not have verified scholarships information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No scholarship data shared yet.
Hostel and accommodation at AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
We do not have verified hostel information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
Be the first student to add hostel data for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
Alumni
We do not have verified alumni information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No alumni network data yet.
Clubs & extracurriculars
We do not have verified clubs information for AJINKYA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY yet.
No club activity data yet.
Media
No media yet. Be the first to share a photo or link.
Community surveys
No active surveys for this institution.
Ratings breakdown
No dimension ratings yet. Add them when you write a review.
Frequently asked questions
Get Exclusive Insights
with Every Issue
JoinShalyamNewsletter
Stay ahead in education, research, and innovation—straight to your inbox.