Skip to main content

CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM

0 pts Contribute to earn points

Gondia, Maharashtra

CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM is an educational institution in Maharashtra listed on Shalyam's college registry.

Public registry data Non-Government Unaided Est. 2023 AISHE S-23609
Share on WhatsApp Claim

College champions

Be the first champion for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Community activity

0
Reviews
0
Media
0
Surveys

Courses offered at CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM

Official and community-sourced institution details.

Based on available data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM (for students): Canonical Name: CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM; District: Gondia; State: Maharashtra; Establishment Year: 2023; Ownership: non_government; Funding: unaided.

  • Canonical Name: CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM Public Data
  • District: Gondia Public Data
  • State: Maharashtra Public Data
  • Establishment Year: 2023 Public Data
College Name
CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM
District
Gondia
State
Maharashtra
Year of Establishment
2023
Ownership
non_government
Funding
unaided

Core fields are from public registry imports unless marked verified by the institution.

Programs offered

Academic programs available at CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Diploma

# Programme Discipline Mode
1 G.N.M.-General Nursing & Midwifery Nursing Regular

Location

Based on available data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM (for students): Campus address: Gondia, Maharashtra.

  • Campus address: Gondia, Maharashtra Public registry

Gondia, Maharashtra

What is the placement record at CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM?

We do not have verified placements information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

Be the first alumni to add placement data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Reviews of CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM

We do not have verified reviews information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

Be the first student to add review data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

What are the fees at CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM?

We do not have verified fees information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

ProgramFeesYear

Be the first student to add fee data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Faculty

We do not have verified faculty information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No faculty insights yet.

Admission experiences

We do not have verified admissions information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No admission experiences shared yet.

Infrastructure

We do not have verified infrastructure information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No facility ratings yet.

Scholarships

We do not have verified scholarships information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No scholarship data shared yet.

Hostel and accommodation at CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM

We do not have verified hostel information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

Be the first student to add hostel data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Alumni

We do not have verified alumni information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No alumni network data yet.

Clubs & extracurriculars

We do not have verified clubs information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM yet.

No club activity data yet.

Media

No media yet. Be the first to share a photo or link.

Community surveys

No active surveys for this institution.

Ratings breakdown

No dimension ratings yet. Add them when you write a review.

Frequently asked questions

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add fee information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add placement data for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to review CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add hostel information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM.

Course and program information for CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION GNM is listed on Shalyam.

Ask Shalyam

General

Get cited answers from verified college data. Section-aware when you scroll.

    At a glance

    • StateMaharashtra
    • DistrictGondia
    • Established2023
    • OwnershipNon-Government
    • FundingUnaided
    ... ...

    Get Exclusive Insights

    with Every Issue

    JoinShalyamNewsletter

    Stay ahead in education, research, and innovation—straight to your inbox.