Skip to main content

PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD

0 pts Contribute to earn points

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra

PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD is an educational institution in Maharashtra listed on Shalyam's college registry.

Public registry data Non-Government Unaided Est. 2010 AISHE S-17256
Share on WhatsApp Claim

College champions

Be the first champion for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Community activity

0
Reviews
0
Media
0
Surveys

Courses offered at PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD

Official and community-sourced institution details.

Based on available data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD (for students): Canonical Name: PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD; District: Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar; State: Maharashtra; Establishment Year: 2010; Ownership: non_government; Funding: unaided.

  • Canonical Name: PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD Public Data
  • District: Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Public Data
  • State: Maharashtra Public Data
  • Establishment Year: 2010 Public Data
College Name
PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD
District
Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
State
Maharashtra
Year of Establishment
2010
Ownership
non_government
Funding
unaided

Core fields are from public registry imports unless marked verified by the institution.

Programs offered

Academic programs available at PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Diploma

# Programme Discipline Mode
1 A.N.M.-Auxiliary Nurse & Midwife Nursing Regular

Location

Based on available data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD (for students): Campus address: Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra.

  • Campus address: Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra Public registry

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra

What is the placement record at PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD?

We do not have verified placements information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

Be the first alumni to add placement data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Reviews of PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD

We do not have verified reviews information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

Be the first student to add review data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

What are the fees at PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD?

We do not have verified fees information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

ProgramFeesYear

Be the first student to add fee data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Faculty

We do not have verified faculty information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No faculty insights yet.

Admission experiences

We do not have verified admissions information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No admission experiences shared yet.

Infrastructure

We do not have verified infrastructure information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No facility ratings yet.

Scholarships

We do not have verified scholarships information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No scholarship data shared yet.

Hostel and accommodation at PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD

We do not have verified hostel information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

Be the first student to add hostel data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD. Your input helps every student who searches this college.

Alumni

We do not have verified alumni information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No alumni network data yet.

Clubs & extracurriculars

We do not have verified clubs information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD yet.

No club activity data yet.

Media

No media yet. Be the first to share a photo or link.

Community surveys

No active surveys for this institution.

Ratings breakdown

No dimension ratings yet. Add them when you write a review.

Frequently asked questions

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add fee information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add placement data for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to review PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Not yet available on Shalyam. Be the first to add hostel information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD.

Course and program information for PRABHAVATI NURSING SCHOOL,AURANGABAD is listed on Shalyam.

Ask Shalyam

General

Get cited answers from verified college data. Section-aware when you scroll.

    At a glance

    • StateMaharashtra
    • DistrictChhatrapati Sambhajinagar
    • Established2010
    • OwnershipNon-Government
    • FundingUnaided
    ... ...

    Get Exclusive Insights

    with Every Issue

    JoinShalyamNewsletter

    Stay ahead in education, research, and innovation—straight to your inbox.