PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL
Pune, Maharashtra
PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL is an educational institution in Maharashtra listed on Shalyam's college registry.
College champions
Be the first champion for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL.
Community activity
Courses offered at PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL
Official and community-sourced institution details.
Based on available data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL (for students): Canonical Name: PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL; District: Pune; State: Maharashtra; Establishment Year: 2020; Ownership: non_government; Funding: unaided.
- Canonical Name: PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL Public Data
- District: Pune Public Data
- State: Maharashtra Public Data
- Establishment Year: 2020 Public Data
- College Name
- PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL
- District
- Pune
- State
- Maharashtra
- Year of Establishment
- 2020
- Ownership
- non_government
- Funding
- unaided
Core fields are from public registry imports unless marked verified by the institution.
Programs offered
Academic programs available at PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL.
PG Diploma
| # | Programme | Discipline | Mode |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Post Graduate Diploma | Business Management | Regular |
Location
Based on available data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL (for students): Campus address: Pune, Maharashtra.
- Campus address: Pune, Maharashtra Public registry
Pune, Maharashtra
What is the placement record at PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL?
We do not have verified placements information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
Be the first alumni to add placement data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
Reviews of PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL
We do not have verified reviews information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
Be the first student to add review data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
What are the fees at PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL?
We do not have verified fees information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
| Program | Fees | Year | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Be the first student to add fee data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL. Your input helps every student who searches this college. | |||
Faculty
We do not have verified faculty information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No faculty insights yet.
Admission experiences
We do not have verified admissions information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No admission experiences shared yet.
Infrastructure
We do not have verified infrastructure information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No facility ratings yet.
Scholarships
We do not have verified scholarships information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No scholarship data shared yet.
Hostel and accommodation at PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL
We do not have verified hostel information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
Be the first student to add hostel data for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL. Your input helps every student who searches this college.
Alumni
We do not have verified alumni information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No alumni network data yet.
Clubs & extracurriculars
We do not have verified clubs information for PUNE BUSINESS SCHOOL yet.
No club activity data yet.
Media
No media yet. Be the first to share a photo or link.
Community surveys
No active surveys for this institution.
Ratings breakdown
No dimension ratings yet. Add them when you write a review.
Frequently asked questions
Get Exclusive Insights
with Every Issue
JoinShalyamNewsletter
Stay ahead in education, research, and innovation—straight to your inbox.